Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.
Our offices and stock are closed from 09/01/2020 until 22/01/2020.

Cables + Adapters

You can filter on brand, sort on price.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Select Brand :
Dell Mobile Adapter DA300 - Docking station - USB-C - VGA - GigE - for Latitude 3390 2-in-1, 5290 2-in-1, 52XX, 54XX, 72XX, 73XX, 73XX 2-in-1, 74XX
Most comprehensive, compact 6-in-1 USB-C adapter.\nFeaturing the widest variety of port options available including HDMI, DP, VGA, Ethernet, USB-C and USB-A, the Dell USB-C Mobile Adapter - DA300 offers seamless video1, network, and data connectivity, ...
59,80€ excl VAT
Dell Passive Copper Breakout Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - for Force10
While 40Gb Ethernet is an emerging technology, there are many options with QSFP+ to QSFP+ cables or for longer distances up to 10,000 kilometers using the LR4 transceiver. Dell also supports breaking out 40Gb QSFP+ ports using QSFP+ DAC Break Out Cables t ...
195,40€ excl VAT
Dell Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - 1 m - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network
The Twinaxial Cable from DellTM is used to connect within racks and across adjacent racks over a short distance. This cable measures 1 M in length. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support wh ...
40,66€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard Network cable  (AJ833A) LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 cm - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32
...
39,32€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard Network cable AJ834A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32
...
60,44€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard Network cable AJ835A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32
...
45,12€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard Network cable AJ836A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32
...
57,37€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard Network Cable AJ837A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32
...
81,22€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard PremierFlex Network Cable QK734A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - Original HPE Part (QK734A) for HPE 1810, 2920, 5406, 5500, SN8000B 32
...
68,97€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard PremierFlex Network Cable QK737A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - OM4 - Original HPE Part (QK737A) for HPE 1810, 2920, 5406, 5500, SN8000B 32
    ...
230,61€ excl VAT
HP - Display cable kit - for HP L7010t, L7014, L7014t, L7016t
    ...
27,95€ excl VAT
HP - Display cable kit - for HP L7014 Retail Monitor, L7014t Retail Touch Monitor
Use the cable to attach your HP L7014 Display to an HP RP9 or HP RP5 Retail System through the USB Power connector in a standalone configuration.\n\n\nWhat's in the box\n\n300cm DisplayPort cable\n300cm USB Power cable ...
24,33€ excl VAT
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.