Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.
Our online order are processed ASAP, we're available by phone, email and online. Please note that pickups are not possible untill further notice (covid19).

Networking Adapters

You can filter on brand, sort on price.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Select Brand :
Cisco Third-Generation 2-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card - Expansion module - EHWIC - 2 ports - T-1/E-1 - for Cisco 1921, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 1941, 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945
    ...
1 693,64€ excl VAT
Cisco Third-Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card - Expansion module - EHWIC - T1/E1 x 1 - T-1/E-1 - for Cisco 1921, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 1941, 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945
    ...
1 129,09€ excl VAT
Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x16 - 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - 2 ports
    ...
651,37€ excl VAT
Cisco WAVE 4 Port GE Copper Inline Card - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Wide Area Virtualization Engine 294, 594, 694, 7541, 7571, 8541
    ...
758,64€ excl VAT
Cisco X520 10Gigabit Ethernet Card N2XX-AIPCI01= - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 2 ports
Cisco X520 10Gigabit Ethernet Card N2XX-AIPCI01= - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - Low-profile ...
613,09€ excl VAT
D-Link Wireless N Network Adapter DWA-121 - USB - 802.11g, 802.11n - for D-Link DIR-600
HIGH-SPEED WIRELESS NETWORKING\nConnect to a high-speed wireless network with the D-Link® Wireless N 150 Pico USB Adapter (DWA-121). The DWA-121 uses Wireless N 150 technology, which provides increased speed and range2 over the Wireless G, giving you ...
5,77€ excl VAT
Dell - Kit - riser card - for PowerEdge R930
    ...
339,10€ excl VAT
Dell - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - for Brocade 5000
    ...
48,91€ excl VAT
Dell - Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 1 m - fibre optic - for EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R740, T440, T640
    ...
28,08€ excl VAT
Dell - Riser card - for EMC PowerEdge R640
    ...
21,89€ excl VAT
Dell - Riser card - for PowerEdge R230
    ...
46,22€ excl VAT
Dell 10GbE - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fibre optic - active - for EMC Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100
    ...
163,68€ excl VAT
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.