Bienvenue sur notre site internet, vous pouvez vous connecter ici. ou vous pouvez créer un compte ici.
Nos réservations sont traitées le plus rapide possible, nous restons disponible par téléfonique, email et online. Enlevement ne sont pas possible (covid19).

Transrecievers

Voici vous pouvez filtré aux marques, sélectionner aux prix.

Visualiser : Liste / Grille
Nombre par page :
Classer par :
Fabricants :
Meraki SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module MA-SFP-1GB-SX - 1000Base-SX - up to 220 m - 850 nm - for Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600 - Only available for Meraki Registered Partners. Sign Up at www.merakipartners.com
    ...
277,74€ hors TVA
Meraki SFP+ transceiver module MA-SFP-10GB-LR - 10GBase-LR - up to 10 km - for Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420, Cloud Managed Switch MS320, MS420 - Only available for Meraki Registered Partners. Sign Up at www.merakipartners.com
    ...
2 173,02€ hors TVA
Meraki SFP+ transceiver module MA-SFP-10GB-LRM - 10GBase-LRM - up to 220 m - for Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420, Cloud Managed Switch MS320, MS420 - Only available for Meraki Registered Partners. Sign Up at www.merakipartners.com
    ...
545,06€ hors TVA
Meraki SFP+ transceiver module MA-SFP-10GB-SR - 10GBase-SR - up to 400 m - for Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420, Cloud Managed Switch MS320, MS420 - Only available for Meraki Registered Partners. Sign Up at www.merakipartners.com
    ...
552,69€ hors TVA
Modulo SFP - SFP-1G-BX80-D - a valle
    ...
192,52€ hors TVA
Modulo SFP+compatibile HP JD093B
    ...
214,48€ hors TVA
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - black - with 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver module
    ...
348,20€ hors TVA
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter Open SFP+ - Fibre media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LW, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 10GBase-EW, 10GBase-T, 10GBase-SW - RJ-45 / SFP+
    ...
1 052,30€ hors TVA
StarTech.com 1000BASE-BX Fiber SFP Module - Downstream - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
    ...
69,97€ hors TVA
StarTech.com 1000BASE-BX Fiber SFP Module - Upstream - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm
    ...
69,85€ hors TVA
StarTech.com 1000BASE-EX Fiber SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
    ...
61,19€ hors TVA
StarTech.com 1000BASE-LH Fiber SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
    ...
53,99€ hors TVA
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.