Bienvenue sur notre site internet, vous pouvez vous connecter ici. ou vous pouvez créer un compte ici.
Nos réservations sont traitées le plus rapide possible, nous restons disponible par téléfonique, email et online. Enlevement ne sont pas possible (covid19).

 

Transrecievers

Voici vous pouvez filtré aux marques, sélectionner aux prix.

Visualiser : Liste / Grille
Nombre par page :
Classer par :
Fabricants :
Cisco - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for Catalyst 9300
Main Specifications Product Description Cisco - expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Ports ...
1 379,15€ hors TVA
Cisco - Network adapter - SFP/SFP+ to QSFP
Cisco - Network adapter - SFP/SFP+ to QSFP ...
245,93€ hors TVA
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Catalyst ESS9300
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Catalyst ESS9300 ...
218,08€ hors TVA
Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-CSR, 25GBase-CSR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 840-860 nm - for P/N: A9903-8HG-PEC=, C9300-24H-10A, C9300-24H-10E, C9300-24H-1E, C9500-48Y4C-A-CAP
Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-CSR, 25GBase-CSR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 840-860 nm - for P/N: A9903-8HG-PEC=, C9300-24H-10A, C9300-24H-10E, C9300-24H-1E, C9500-48Y4C-A-CAP ...
763,84€ hors TVA
Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 93240YC-FX2, 9348GC-FXP, X97160YC-EX
Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 93240YC-FX2, 9348GC-FXP, X97160YC-EX ...
700,14€ hors TVA
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for Catalyst 9300
Main Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 Form Factor Plug-in module Device Type Expan ...
1 231,72€ hors TVA
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 4 - for Catalyst 9300
    ...
292,06€ hors TVA
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1550= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ...
3 475,10€ hors TVA
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1590= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1590 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ...
3 475,10€ hors TVA
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1610= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1610 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ...
3 475,10€ hors TVA
Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cloud Managed MS420
Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cloud Managed MS420 ...
7 538,53€ hors TVA
Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 832-918 nm - for Cloud Managed MS420
Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 832-918 nm - for Cloud Managed MS420 ...
759,64€ hors TVA
Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Cloud Managed MS420
Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Cloud Managed MS420 ...
2 073,25€ hors TVA
Cisco Meraki - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-TX - for Meraki MX100, Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420, Cloud Managed Switch MS220 - Only available for Meraki Registered Partners. Sign Up at www.merakipartners.com
    ...
275,67€ hors TVA
Cisco OneX Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP10G= - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, 3750E-24, 3750E-48
    ...
128,99€ hors TVA
Cisco QSFP+ transceiver module QSFP-40G-SR4= - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for ASR 9000 Series
    ...
1 197,92€ hors TVA
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Aironet 1522
    ...
193,78€ hors TVA
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48
    ...
309,60€ hors TVA
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-LX-SM-RGD= - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card
    ...
763,84€ hors TVA
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-SX-MM-RGD= - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270
    ...
384,93€ hors TVA
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.