Bienvenue sur notre site internet, vous pouvez vous connecter ici. ou vous pouvez créer un compte ici.
Nos réservations sont traitées le plus rapide possible, nous restons disponible par téléfonique, email et online. Enlevement ne sont pas possible (covid19).

Transrecievers

Voici vous pouvez filtré aux marques, sélectionner aux prix.

Visualiser : Liste / Grille
Nombre par page :
Classer par :
Fabricants :
StarTech.com 40GBase-SR4MSA CompliantFiber QSFP+ Module - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
    ...
330,41€ hors TVA
StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
    ...
23,61€ hors TVA
StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    ...
34,43€ hors TVA
StarTech.com 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Open SFP Slots - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - wall-mountable
    ...
226,54€ hors TVA
StarTech.com 8-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch plus 2 SFP Connections - Managed - Wall Mount with Front Access - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (200 W)
    ...
409,10€ hors TVA
StarTech.com Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-T CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-T) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m
    ...
214,71€ hors TVA
StarTech.com Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 CompatibleQSFP+ Module - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm
    ...
807,38€ hors TVA
StarTech.com Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 CompatibleQSFP+ Module - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm
    ...
205,17€ hors TVA
StarTech.com Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 CompatibleQSFP+ Module - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm
    ...
264,13€ hors TVA
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
    ...
128,65€ hors TVA
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
    ...
40,78€ hors TVA
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm
    ...
157,10€ hors TVA
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.