Bienvenue sur notre site internet, vous pouvez vous connecter ici. ou vous pouvez créer un compte ici.
Nos réservations sont traitées le plus rapide possible, nous restons disponible par téléfonique, email et online. Enlevement ne sont pas possible (covid19).

Transrecievers

Voici vous pouvez filtré aux marques, sélectionner aux prix.

Visualiser : Liste / Grille
Nombre par page :
Classer par :
Fabricants :
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1490= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1490 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ...
2 668,09€ hors TVA
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1510= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1510 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ...
2 668,09€ hors TVA
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1550= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ...
2 645,50€ hors TVA
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1570= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1570 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ...
2 668,09€ hors TVA
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1590= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1590 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ...
2 645,50€ hors TVA
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1610= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1610 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ...
2 645,50€ hors TVA
Cisco Multirate - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mode - up to 10 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP-RF, 20X10GBE-WL-XFP-RF, 4-10GBE-WL-XFP-RF
    ...
2 245,45€ hors TVA
Cisco OneX Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP10G= - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, 3750E-24, 3750E-48
    ...
107,85€ hors TVA
Cisco QSFP+ transceiver module QSFP-40G-SR4= - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for ASR 9000 Series
    ...
1 601,22€ hors TVA
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Aironet 1522
    ...
147,16€ hors TVA
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48
    ...
235,03€ hors TVA
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-LX-SM-RGD= - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card
    ...
584,89€ hors TVA
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.