Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.
Our online order are processed ASAP, we're available by phone, email and online. Please note that pickups are not possible untill further notice (covid19).

Transrecievers

You can filter on brand, sort on price.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Select Brand :
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-FE-100BX-D= - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single mode - up to 10 km - 1550 nm - for Catalyst 3560-12PC, 3560-12PC-S, 3560-8PC
    ...
235,25€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-FE-100BX-U= - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12
    ...
235,24€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-FE-100EX= - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-EX - LC single mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for ME 3400, 3400-24, 3400E-24, 3400EG-12, 3400G-12, 3600X 24, 3600X-24, 3800X-24, 6524
    ...
311,03€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-FE-100FX= - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12
    ...
130,93€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-FE-100LX= - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12
    ...
209,10€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-LH-SMD= - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892
Designed For Cisco 3825,3825 Branch Office in a Box Bundle,3825 Secure WAN Optimization Bundle,3825 SRST Voice Upgrades for HSEC Bundle,3825 Unified Communications Bundle,3825 Unified Communications Bundle with Advanced Security,3825 WAN Application ...
359,57€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-ZX-SMD= - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
    ...
2 076,79€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module SFP-CU-RJ45= - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T
    ...
314,82€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module SFP-OC3-IR1= - LC - up to 15 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: CISCO7304, CISCO7304-CH, CISCO7304-G100, CISCO7304-G100-CH
    ...
420,48€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module SFP-OC3-MM= - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 7304
    ...
341,63€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module SFP-WDM-850-0500= - Gigabit Ethernet - LC - up to 500 m - 850 nm
    ...
164,66€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module DS-SFP-8G-SW-4= - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm ( pack of 4 ) - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director
    ...
544,42€ excl VAT
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.