Bienvenue sur notre site internet, vous pouvez vous connecter ici. ou vous pouvez créer un compte ici.
Nos réservations sont traitées le plus rapide possible, nous restons disponible par téléfonique, email et online. Enlevement ne sont pas possible (covid19).

Transrecievers

Voici vous pouvez filtré aux marques, sélectionner aux prix.

Visualiser : Liste / Grille
Nombre par page :
Classer par :
Fabricants :
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR-S= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm
    ...
263,99€ hors TVA
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR-X= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm
    ...
842,05€ hors TVA
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X
    ...
375,24€ hors TVA
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-ZR= - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC - up to 80 km - 1550 nm
    ...
8 554,11€ hors TVA
Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - X2 transceiver module CVR-X2-SFP= - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 ports - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, 3750E-24, 3750E-48
    ...
104,34€ hors TVA
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module X2-10GB-CX4= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CX4 - 4x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) - for Cisco 8
    ...
322,23€ hors TVA
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module X2-10GB-SR= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 8
    ...
863,80€ hors TVA
Cisco X2 transceiver module X2-10GB-LR= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8
    ...
2 225,26€ hors TVA
Cisco X2 transceiver module X2-10GB-ZR= - 10GBase-ZR - SC multi-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Cisco 16
    ...
8 554,11€ hors TVA
Cisco XFP transceiver module DWDM-XFP-60.61= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1560.61 nm - for Cisco CRS-1, CRS-3 14
    ...
10 682,99€ hors TVA
Cisco XFP transceiver module XFP-10G-MM-SR= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL
    ...
1 115,20€ hors TVA
Cisco XFP transceiver module XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= - SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, POS - 10GBase-ZR - LC single mode - up to 80 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm
    ...
8 554,11€ hors TVA
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.